Corona Virus Covid-9 Updates

CountryCasesToday CasesDeathsToday DeathsRecovered
USA123750172222763231
Italy92472010023012384
Spain7323505982012285
Germany57695043308481
France375750231405700
Iran3540802517011679
UK17089010190135
Switzerland14076026401530
Netherlands9762063903
S. Korea958310515285033
Belgium9134035301063
Austria82710680225
Turkey74020108070
Canada56550600396
Portugal51700100043
Norway4032172307
Brazil3904011406
Australia3809174140170
Israel3619012089
Sweden34470105016
Czechia2631011011
Ireland241503605
Malaysia23200270320
Denmark220106501
Chile190906061
Luxembourg1831018040
Ecuador182304803
Japan16930520404
Poland163801807
Pakistan1495012029
Romania14520370139
Russia126404049
Thailand124506097
Saudi Arabia120304037
South Africa118701031
Finland116709010
Indonesia11550102059
Philippines1075068035
Greece1061032052
India987024084
Iceland963020114
Panama90101704
Mexico8481311644
Singapore802020198
Argentina745019072
Dominican Republic71902803
Diamond Princess7120100597
Slovenia68409010
Peru671016016
Serbia659010042
Croatia65705045
Estonia64501020
Colombia60806010
Qatar59001045
Egypt5760360121
Hong Kong560040112
New Zealand51401056
Iraq5060420131
Bahrain476040265
UAE46802052
Algeria454029031
Lebanon41208030
Armenia40701030
Morocco402025012
Lithuania3940701
Ukraine3560905
Hungary343011034
Bulgaria33107011
Andorra3080301
Latvia3050001
Uruguay3040100
Costa Rica2950203
Slovakia2920002
Taiwan28302030
Tunisia2780802
Bosnia and Herzegovina2780608
Jordan24601018
North Macedonia2410403
Kuwait23500064
Moldova2310202
Kazakhstan22801016
San Marino22402206
Burkina Faso207011021
Albania197010031
Réunion1830001
Azerbaijan18204015
Cyprus17905015
Vietnam17950021
Faeroe Islands15500054
Oman15200023
Malta1490002
Ghana1410502
Senegal13000018
Brunei12001025
Cuba1190304
Venezuela11902039
Sri Lanka1130109
Afghanistan1100402
Uzbekistan1040205
Palestine10401018
Cambodia10340021
Guadeloupe10202017
Mauritius1020200
Ivory Coast1010003
Channel Islands970100
Nigeria970103
Honduras950103
Belarus9400032
Martinique930100
Cameroon910202
Georgia9000014
Montenegro840100
Bolivia817000
Trinidad and Tobago760301
DRC650602
Mayotte630000
Rwanda600000
Kyrgyzstan580000
Paraguay560301
Gibraltar5600014
Liechtenstein560000
Bangladesh4805015
Aruba460001
Monaco420001
Kenya380101
Guatemala3401010
Macao3400010
Jamaica322102
Isle of Man320000
French Polynesia300000
Uganda300000
French Guiana280006
Zambia280000
Barbados260000
Madagascar260000
Togo250101
El Salvador190000
Mali180100
Bermuda170002
Ethiopia160001
Maldives160009
New Caledonia150000
Djibouti140000
Tanzania140001
Equatorial Guinea120000
Mongolia120000
Dominica110000
Saint Martin110000
Niger100100
Bahamas100001
Greenland100002
Eswatini90000
Cayman Islands80100
Curaçao80102
Guyana80100
Guinea80000
Haiti80000
Laos80000
Mozambique80000
Myanmar80000
Namibia80002
Seychelles80000
Suriname80000
Gabon70100
Zimbabwe70100
Antigua and Barbuda70000
Grenada70000
Cabo Verde60100
Benin60000
Eritrea60000
Vatican City60000
Sudan50100
Nepal50001
Angola50000
Fiji50000
Mauritania50000
Montserrat50000
St. Barth50000
Syria50000
Nicaragua40100
Congo40000
Turks and Caicos40000
Gambia30100
Bhutan30000
CAR30000
Chad30000
Liberia30000
Libya30000
Saint Lucia30001
Sint Maarten30000
Somalia30000
MS Zaandam20000
Anguilla20000
Belize20000
British Virgin Islands20000
Guinea-Bissau20000
Saint Kitts and Nevis20000
Papua New Guinea10000
St. Vincent Grenadines10001
Timor-Leste10000
China81439453300575448